TIMES RECORD

  1. Eric Moya Ignasi              02:08:22      (1er 2019)
  2. Pol Rodriguez                  02:11:27      (2on 2019)* junts arribada
  3. Victor Mier Torras           02:11:27      (2on 2019)* junts arrribada
  4. Riuró Puigvert                  02:15:28      (1er 2016)
  5. David Vidal Cugat            02:16:53      (4at 2019)
  6. Joan Comas                      02:17:34      (2on 2016)
  7. Jaume Martí Zulet           02:18:52       (1er 2017)
  8. Toti Bes Ginesta               02:19:00       (2on 2017)
  9.  Martí Puig Sanchez        02:19:30      (6è 2019)
  10.  Quim Costa Llansana     02:19:30      (1er 2018)
  1. Marta Molist Codina         02:43:54       (1era 2019)
  2. Laia Guardia Valle            02:52:08       (1era 2016)
  3. Cristina Vilarnau               02:59:58      (2ona 2016)
  4. Lidia Verges Garcia          03:01:49      (3era 2016)
  5. Alba Segura Golferichs   03:03:59      (1era 2015)
  6. Dolors Morcillo Lopez      03:05:01     (2ona 2015)
  7. Mireia Dosil Bonmatí        03:05:06     (1era 2017)
  8. Nerea Martinez                  03:07:45     (2ona 2019)
  1. Iu Jaume Atmetller             01:14:19      (1er 2019)
  2. Rajiv Marroig                       01:20:23      (2on 2019)
  3. josep Pages Puigdevall     01:20:58      (3er 2019)
  4. Aniol Blanch Castanyer     01:21:02      (1er 2017)
  5. Abel Bolance                        01:22:15      (1er 2016)
  6. Ricky Soler                           01:23:03       (2on 2016)
  7. Nacho Trinidad Rico           01:23:53      (4at 2019)
  8. Gerard De la Cruz                01:23:56      (2on 2017)
  9. Lluís Puig Puig                    01:24:08       (3er 2017)
  10. Raimon  Csanovas              01:25:42       (5è 2019)
  1. Marili Banegas                     01:36:41   (1era 2019)
  2. Laura Plana                          01:42:13    (1era 2016)
  3. Monica Espunya                 01:43:33    (2ona 2019)
  4. Laura Sitjà                            01:43:43     (1era 2017)
  5. Marta Morera Blanch         01:44:58    (2ona 2017)
  6. Montse Rivera                      01:44:39    (3era 2019)*juntes arribada
  7. Aida Perez Moncho            01:44:39    (3era 2019)*juntes arribada
  8. Laura Lozano Gonzalez     01:48:20    (3era 2017)
  9. Carolina Tebe                      01:52:27    (2ona 2016)
  10. Marina Fages                       01:54:12    (3era 2016)

Absoluta femenina i masculina.

Scroll to Top