CLASSIFICACIONS MDM 2019

MDM 2019 12K

Pos – Nom i Cognoms – Dorsal – Estat – Temps – Categoria – P.Cat – P.Sx – Club

1 IU JAUME AMETLLER 319 Finalizado 01:14:19 M 1 1 TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
2 RAJIV MARROIG 375 Finalizado 01:20:23 M 2 2
3 JOSEP PAGES PUIGDEVALL 308 Finalizado 01:20:58 M 3 3 INDEPENDIENTE
4 NACHO TRINIDAD RICO 314 Finalizado 01:23:53 M 4 4 ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA
5 RAIMON CASANOVAS PALLISERA 332 Finalizado 01:25:42 M 5 5 INDEPENDIENTE
6 XAVI COLL 335 Finalizado 01:29:47 M 6 6 PALEOTRAINING GIRONA
7 ALEX ARMADAS SABATE 347 Finalizado 01:30:56 M 7 7 INDEPENDIENTE
7 EDU HERNANDEZ 381 Finalizado 01:30:40 M 7 7
9 DANI DE CAMPO 346 Finalizado 01:32:21 M 9 9 MATXACUCA
10 YORDAN DAHYANOV 386 Finalizado 01:34:22 M 10 10
11 JUAN JOSE VELASCO MAGESTER 324 Finalizado 01:35:09 M 11 11 PUTUS SENGLARS ROSINCS
12 MARILI BANEGAS 323 Finalizado 01:36:41 F 1 1 INDEPENDIENTE
13 EDU MARTINELL 364 Finalizado 01:40:35 M 12 12 PALEOTRAINING GIRONA
14 MONICA ESPUNYA TURON 329 Finalizado 01:43:33 F 2 2 CAOLOT-TERRA DE VOLCANS
15 ANIOL DOMENECH QUINTANA 362 Finalizado 01:43:56 M 13 13 CAP
16 JAUME SANTOLARIA CLAVAGUERA 340 Finalizado 01:44:09 M 14 14 INDEPENDIENTE
17 JOSE MARIO RUIZ CULIAÑEZ 344 Finalizado 01:44:33 M 15 15 TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI
18 EMMANUEL BILLOT 339 Finalizado 01:44:36 M 16 16 INDEPENDIENTE
19 MONTSE RIVERA TORRESCUSA 37 Finalizado 01:44:39 F 3 3 TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
20 AIDA PEREZ MONCHO 374 Finalizado 01:44:40 F 4 4
21 ABEL SOLE PLANAS 370 Finalizado 01:47:08 M 17 17 INDEPENDIENTE
22 RABE DAKI BENABOUD 371 Finalizado 01:47:15 M 18 18 INDEPENDIENTE
23 FRANCUSCO APAHE 387 Finalizado 01:50:29 M 19 19
24 ROGER GUITIERREZ PALASI 367 Finalizado 01:52:35 M 20 20 CLUB NATACIO OLOT
25 JOAN PALOMER 343 Finalizado 01:52:35 M 21 21 INDEPENDIENTE
26 ALBERT PLANA AGUILAR 342 Finalizado 01:52:35 M 22 22 INDEPENDIENTE
27 SERGI LUCHA FALGUERAS 338 Finalizado 01:52:49 M 23 23 INDEPENDIENTE
28 CRISTINA BADOSA VELASCO 327 Finalizado 01:52:59 F 5 5 INDEPENDIENTE
29 DAVID FERRER 313 Finalizado 01:53:38 M 24 24 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
30 JOANA MARTI ROMANI 373 Finalizado 01:53:43 F 6 6 INDEPENDIENTE
31 ANNE-CLAIRE ESTUBIER 333 Finalizado 01:54:08 F 7 7 INDEPENDIENTE
32 DAVID BARTI ROTA 352 Finalizado 01:56:47 M 25 25 CLUB NATACIO OLOT
33 ANIOL CORTADA GARCIA 337 Finalizado 01:57:04 M 26 26 INDEPENDIENTE
34 JORDI OLLER BADENAS 302 Finalizado 01:58:00 M 27 27 TOCATXLATRAMUNTANA
35 FRANCESC MARTI GRAU 372 Finalizado 01:58:47 M 28 28 INDEPENDIENTE
36 ROSA TEIXIDOR CAMPS 312 Finalizado 02:01:05 F 8 8 INDEPENDIENTE
37 MONTSERRAT LLAVERIA DIAZ 361 Finalizado 02:01:13 F 9 9 INDEPENDIENTE
38 ALBERT PUJOLAR 33 Finalizado 02:01:38 M 29 29 TRAMUNTANYA
39 ADRIAN CAMPAÑA MARTINEZ 53 Finalizado 02:02:30 M 30 30 INDEPENDIENTE
40 RAMON PEREZ EDO 334 Finalizado 02:03:43 M 31 31 ATLETISME ROSES
41 FRANCESC HERRERA ARJONA 310 Finalizado 02:04:11 M 32 32 CAF RUNNERS
42 JOAN ALBERI 385 Finalizado 02:05:06 M 33 33
43 SALVADOR RIBAS RIBAS 316 Finalizado 02:05:16 M 34 34 GRUP DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
44 JORDI CAPA COLOM 315 Finalizado 02:06:07 M 35 35 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BANYOLES
45 JOSEP NAVARRO GARCIA 369 Finalizado 02:06:20 M 36 36 INDEPENDIENTE
46 ALBERT LOZANO CARRERAS 345 Finalizado 02:06:49 M 37 37 INDEPENDIENTE
47 RAMON BADIA 388 Finalizado 02:07:46 M 38 38
48 NATHALIE MARCHIONI NAT 384 Finalizado 02:07:54 F 10 10
49 PATRICIA SERRATO DE TENA 380 Finalizado 02:10:38 F 11 11
50 CRISTINA MATARRODONA JOFRE 321 Finalizado 02:10:39 F 12 12 INDEPENDIENTE
51 PILAR PEREZ GARCIA 317 Finalizado 02:11:28 F 13 13 INDEPENDIENTE
52 SILVIA ROCA MARTI 331 Finalizado 02:11:29 F 14 14 INDEPENDIENTE
53 MARIAN RODRIGUEZ ALCOVER 365 Finalizado 02:11:37 F 15 15 INDEPENDIENTE
54 MARC PATIÑO GISPERT 303 Finalizado 02:11:39 M 39 39 INDEPENDIENTE
55 VICTOR VENTAJA 376 Finalizado 02:11:55 M 40 40
56 ELISABETH AGUILERA LORENZO 318 Finalizado 02:11:58 F 16 16 INDEPENDIENTE
57 ROSA VELASCO ROTLLAN 366 Finalizado 02:12:30 F 17 17 C.E.ELS SENGLANASSOS
58 ANDRES MALDONADO GUERRERO 363 Finalizado 02:14:56 M 41 41 INDEPENDIENTE
59 LIDIA EGEA SAYO 368 Finalizado 02:19:42 F 18 18 TRAMUNTANYA
60 IRENE MONTBLANC DE LOS SANTOS 358 Finalizado 02:20:53 F 19 19 INDEPENDENT
61 SERGIO POYATOS GONZALEZ 322 Finalizado 02:21:49 M 42 42 INDEPENDIENTE
62 DAVID CASELLAS CASARRAMONA 326 Finalizado 02:24:20 M 43 43 INDEPENDENT
63 JOSEP MORELL SOLE 307 Finalizado 02:25:07 M 44 44 INDEPENDIENTE
64 JAUME BLASCO GUTIERREZ 341 Finalizado 02:25:21 M 45 45 CORREDORS.CAT
65 MARIA SELLABONA MORADELL 325 Finalizado 02:25:31 F 20 20 INDEPENDENT
66 MARIA MASDEFIOL GARRIGA 350 Finalizado 02:26:40 F 21 21 INDEPENDIENTE
67 ALEX FREY 383 Finalizado 02:26:42 M 46 46
68 SERGI SANGENIS VIDAL 306 Finalizado 02:26:54 M 47 47 CEM
69 CARME RUIZ GARCIA 357 Finalizado 02:32:23 F 22 22
70 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 320 Finalizado 02:34:02 M 48 48 INDEPENDIENTE
71 FRAN CECILIA MORENO 330 Finalizado 02:35:00 M 49 49 INDEPENDIENTE
72 OSCAR ORIOL SAUMELL 311 Finalizado 02:36:27 M 50 50 XIBEKARUNNERS
73 ISABEL CASTAÑER PUJOLRAS 336 Finalizado 02:46:04 F 23 23 INDEPENDIENTE
74 VANE SIELVA MORENO 328 Finalizado 02:46:05 F 24 24 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA D’OLOT
75 MARTA LLOBET BLANCO 348 Finalizado 02:51:54 F 25 25 INDEPENDIENTE
76 MIQUEL SABATER POCH 349 Finalizado 02:51:54 M 51 51 INDEPENDIENTE
77 TAMAR BAÑOS VALLE 309 Finalizado 02:56:59 F 26 26 INDEPENDIENTE
78 ESTHER JOFRE COMPANY 351 Finalizado 03:14:35 F 27 27 CAF RUNNERS
79 DOLORS RICART FONT 353 Finalizado 03:14:36 F 28 28 INDEPENDIENTE
80 BEATRIZ PONS NAVARRETE 304 Finalizado 03:14:41 F 29 29 INDEPENDIENTE
81 ANNA FERRER 382 Finalizado 03:27:13 F 30 30
82 XAVI BONASTRE 377 Finalizado 03:35:41 M 52 52
83 LIDIA FERRER DOMINGUEZ 356 Finalizado 03:35:48 F 31 31 INDEPENDENT
84 IMMA SANCHEZ ROMERO 378 Finalizado 03:35:48 F 32 32
85 TONY MOLINOS MARTOS 359 Finalizado 03:35:48 M 53 53 INDEPENDENT
86 AGUSTIN ARREBOLA BRAVO 354 Finalizado 03:35:49 M 54 54 INDEPENDENT

MDM 2019 21K

Pos – Nom i Cognoms – Dorsal – Estat – Temps – Categoria – P.Cat – P.Sx – Club

1 ERIC MOYA 97 Finalizado 02:08:22 M 1 1
2 VICTOR MIER TORRAS 71 Finalizado 02:11:27 M 2 2 CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
3 POL RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR 90 Finalizado 02:11:27 M 3 3
4 DAVID VIDAL CUGAT 62 Finalizado 02:16:53 M 4 4 BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
5 MARTI PUIG SANCHEZ 82 Finalizado 02:19:30 M 5 5 INDEPENDIENTE
6 QUIM COSTA LLANSANA 63 Finalizado 02:19:30 M 6 6 CAOLOT-TERRA DE VOLCANS
7 DESI MATEOS SANCHEZ 66 Finalizado 02:22:08 M 7 7 FLAMA91
8 ALBERTO VINAGRE 93 Finalizado 02:24:46 M 8 8
9 PABLO CLAVERIA AVILA 16 Finalizado 02:28:21 M 9 9 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
10 JOSE MANUEL GARROTE ARJONA 31 Finalizado 02:29:18 M 10 10
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA
JONQUERENC
11 ARNAU ILLA JOSE 69 Finalizado 02:31:35 M 11 11 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
12 ALBERT SALVATELLA RENART 39 Finalizado 02:33:13 M 12 12 INDEPENDIENTE
13 QUIRZE SAGUE SORS 2 Finalizado 02:36:20 M 13 13 INDEPENDIENTE
14 NORBERTO GASPAR ESTRELA 86 Finalizado 02:36:49 M 14 14 DIVERSPORT
15 ISRAEL MEMBRIVE 83 Finalizado 02:36:49 M 15 15 INDEPENDIENTE
16 ADRIA CASANOVAS JIMENEZ 67 Finalizado 02:38:55 M 16 16 ASHI TEAM
17 GERARD WICHY 22 Finalizado 02:39:25 M 17 17 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
18 ENRIC VICENS MARTINEZ 91 Finalizado 02:41:01 M 18 18
19 MARTA MOLIST CODINA 92 Finalizado 02:43:54 F 1 1
20 MIQUEL GALCERAN COLOMER 23 Finalizado 02:44:08 M 19 19 BESALU CROSS
21 GERARD CONDE LABRAÑA 75 Finalizado 02:46:02 M 20 20 PLA I AMUNT
22 XAVI BURGAS MOY 81 Finalizado 02:47:40 M 21 21 INDEPENDIENTE
23 ALBERT CASAS PRADES 80 Finalizado 02:48:48 M 22 22 INDEPENDENT
24 SERGI REAL ROSA 41 Finalizado 02:50:12 M 23 23 AE SANT GRAU
25 TIERRY MARCHIONI 96 Finalizado 02:50:23 M 24 24
26 SERGI COLL CULEBRAS 87 Finalizado 02:51:16 M 25 25 AE GASTANT KEKS
27 MARCEL BUENO BRUGUES 24 Finalizado 02:51:34 M 26 26 INDEPENDIENTE
28 JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ 36 Finalizado 02:51:38 M 27 27 INDEPENDIENTE
29 IVAN RODRIGUEZ CARRES 77 Finalizado 02:52:31 M 28 28 TRAMUNTANYA
30 PERE LLOBET BLANCO 54 Finalizado 02:52:35 M 29 29 CAF RUNNERS
31 NAGIM AZZOUZ 25 Finalizado 02:53:46 M 30 30 BAR I MUNTANYA
32 CARLES TABOAS ALBIOL 94 Finalizado 02:53:53 M 31 31 INDEPENDIENTE
33 JORDI RALLO VILLEGAS 5 Finalizado 02:54:08 M 32 32 INDEPENDIENTE
34 DAVID GOMEZ MORA 44 Finalizado 02:56:45 M 33 33 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
35 XAVIER FRIGOLA MATO 26 Finalizado 03:04:52 M 34 34 INDEPENDIENTE
36 MARC FERNANDEZ ESTEBA 38 Finalizado 03:06:22 M 35 35 INDEPENDIENTE
37 NEREA MARTINEZ CABALLERO 45 Finalizado 03:07:45 F 2 2 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
38 GOROSTI MANCHO 68 Finalizado 03:10:26 M 36 36 INDEPENDIENTE
39 PEP FELIP PAGES 58 Finalizado 03:11:54 M 37 37 INDEPENDIENTE
40 JORDI ARRANZ MOLET 27 Finalizado 03:15:59 M 38 38 INDEPENDIENTE
41 DAVID BASERBA BERROCAL 57 Finalizado 03:18:29 M 39 39
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA
JONQUERENC
42 JOAN PERE FERNANDEZ GUERRERO 89 Finalizado 03:21:35 M 40 40 GEIEG
43 MIREIA PERPINYA CARBONELL 78 Finalizado 03:21:37 F 3 3 INDEPENDENT
44 JUAN MESAS 6 Finalizado 03:21:44 M 41 41 INDEPENDIENTE
45 ISAAC ROIG SALA 59 Finalizado 03:23:36 M 42 42 INDEPENDIENTE
46 PAU ROIG SALA 60 Finalizado 03:23:36 M 43 43 FLUVIà RUNNERS
47 LIDIA VERGES 19 Finalizado 03:28:00 F 4 4 INDEPENDIENTE
48 MANUEL REY RODRIGUEZ 88 Finalizado 03:32:29 M 44 44 INDEPENDIENTE
49 PAU D’ARMENGOL PARRA 85 Finalizado 03:35:41 M 45 45 TRAMUNTANYA
50 PATRICIA TORRES MOYA 17 Finalizado 03:36:00 F 5 5 INDEPENDIENTE
51 FRANCESC XAVIER SOLES COLL 76 Finalizado 03:38:58 M 46 46 INDEPENDIENTE
52 MONTSERRAT ARBUSA GUIXERAS 51 Finalizado 03:42:31 F 6 6 CE MAçANET SENGLANASSES
53 JUAN JOSE SAEZ 72 Finalizado 03:45:48 M 47 47 INDEPENDIENTE
54 KSENIA HARASIUTA 61 Finalizado 03:51:44 F 7 7 GALL FER TEAM
55 DANIEL GUERRA BACOS 35 Finalizado 03:51:51 M 48 48 INDEPENDIENTE
56 ANDRES HERNANDEZ MENDEZ 34 Finalizado 03:51:59 M 49 49 INDEPENDIENTE                                                            57 JORDI DE JESUS TRABADO 9 Finalizado 03:56:10 M 50 50 UELL
58 JORDI XAUS RAFI 48 Finalizado 03:57:28 M 51 51 U.E.LL
59 JORDI TRIADU RODRIGUEZ 52 Finalizado 04:00:44 M 52 52 INDEPENDIENTE
60 JORDI SALART 95 Finalizado 04:03:04 M 53 53
61 PATRI GUIDU 28 Finalizado 04:08:47 F 8 8 INDEPENDIENTE
62 JOAN GONZALEZ VILCHES 70 Finalizado 04:23:51 M 54 54 INDEPENDIENTE
63 SANDRA ESCRIBANO 43 Finalizado 04:26:09 F 9 9 INDEPENDIENTE
64 CARLOS DIEZ PONCELAS 29 Finalizado 04:26:09 M 55 55 XENDENGUETS
65 ORIOL D’ARMENGOL PARRA 84 Finalizado 04:30:28 M 56 56 INDEPENDIENTE
66
TONI MOLINA SERENO ( RED*INK BAIX
CAMP)
40 Finalizado 04:38:23 M 57 57 INDEPENDIENTE
67 RAUL TURRO MARQUES 49 Finalizado 04:38:48 M 58 58 INDEPENDIENTE
68 GERARD MIRALLES I GIRONELLA 21 Finalizado 04:40:56 M 59 59 ACELL
69 ALBERT MIRALLES I MARTIL 20 Finalizado 04:42:10 M 60 60 INDEPENDENT
70 EDUARD VERDAGUER MITJANS 8 Finalizado 04:42:10 M 61 61 INDEPENDIENTE
71 YAIZA MARTINEZ SANTOS 7 Finalizado 04:44:02 F 10 10 INDEPENDIENTE
72 ALEXANDRE DOMINGO FERRERES 4 Finalizado 04:55:39 M 62 62 MADTEAM
73 MARIE SUINAT 3 Finalizado 04:59:03 F 11 11 INDEPENDIENTE
74 JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ 10 Finalizado 05:20:22 M 63 63 INDEPENDIENTE
TXIA ARMADAS SABATE 13 Retirado 02:27:53 M INDEPENDIENTE
ISAAC HERNANDEZ MARTIN 56 Retirado M DIVERSPORT
MARC ABELENDA SERRAMITJANA 64 Retirado M INDEPENDIENTE

 

 

Scroll to Top